Small_dbd66ee6-443c-44cb-9dfd-a67a436d0697
CHERYL AUGUST
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
Small_05ac136b-5512-42c6-a607-7751ab7c4864
KELSEY AVILA
Behavior Specialist K-3
Special Education
401-247-3170
Small_d534791a-fee8-4cc5-9301-9a0210ef9d78
KRISTY BURNS
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
401-247-3170
Small_c7564aa0-8bf3-4408-a653-efdf5e11da8e
LAURA BUTLER
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3170
Small_6fb248a5-69a6-4be7-be1d-123cf84f5efc
JUDITH BUTTERFIELD
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_9359c7e4-7fb5-46b2-8dd2-39ac4b8daf64
JENNIFER CARLSON
Nurse
Nurse
401-247-3170
Small_f0aa979a-7273-4a3a-954e-f759db5695de
VICTORIA DIFOLCO
Classroom Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
Small_6408e6f0-06c4-4ca2-b5d2-2983d260f1e8
GAIL DONOHUE
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_0f476712-b37c-4121-a224-07125592c85d
MONIQUE EATON
2 Secretary Elem Prin
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3170
Small_default_avatar
Ashleigh Faria
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3170
Small_d2bd3c51-4786-4d87-a722-3229d14be1e8
JOAO FURTADO
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3170
Small_9f978dd3-1109-43af-9f9c-dd86e5640a5c
JESSIKA GARCIA
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3170
Small_64ab39b8-0e09-4e56-9939-b3f242b65980
MICHAEL GESMONDI
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3170
Small_439d31c3-eb0f-4510-9b83-ff38715e5b91
SARAH GUAY
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_aa1c89aa-ce12-4878-982e-cb4e2f7a55fa
ALEXANDRA HENTZ
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3170
Small_3ef0406f-de55-4326-aab4-22053f1c8127
JENNIFER HINES
Instructional Coach
Resource
401-247-3170
Small_1e43f66c-cc78-4e2c-81eb-ed3b57f78e4b
JENNIFER HINES
Enrichment Special
Enrichment
401-247-3170
Small_b4e72f5c-dcf6-41af-a50c-4947c7044083
ELIZABETH HUBBARD
Classroom Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
Small_1a009097-ad5a-4e2c-bd65-0a1bcd5393ea
JUDITH LACROSS
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3170
Small_8b15bac8-1068-4e1e-91f8-cafdca6a2c6f
JILL MALAFRONTE
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3170
Default Avatar
REBEKAH MALONE
School Psychologist
401-247-3170
Small_137659ca-6696-4a9b-add3-f451727c5f0c
JUNE MANGASSARIAN
ELL Teacher
ELL
401-247-3170
Default Avatar
MICHELE MARCELLO
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
401-247-3170
Small_0e7e8585-e1e3-468d-b9c8-2e79c2be4721
JESSICA MELO
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
Small_e61d175f-8cdc-4f14-bb3b-8d5f2b84d7d1
LESLIE MOODY
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_726b096d-626e-4c8d-9e4d-394e350e22cd
NANCY MORRISSETTE
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_a016c92e-eda8-42de-ab35-623538e09804
PHYLLIS MURPHY
Classroom Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
Small_4ca66090-2dd8-4267-93c6-b2b83b148000
JULIE MYSZAK
Instructional Coach
Instrucational Coach
401-247-3170
Small_e41db0da-4fb5-422b-b1ee-b6c693e5f476
HEATHER NAVARRO
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3170
Small_d5fa97f1-3e31-4d90-ad9c-64e5ef170e4a
KATHERINE O'KANE
Librarian
Library/Media
401-247-3170
Small_309f6ec8-bb8f-4723-a207-478395b25bf6
PAMELA POIRIER
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3170
Small_bc52ebdb-94a3-4af6-abc5-1c2565dff270
JANET PROVOST
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3170
Small_336d635e-a4b4-440a-9d74-6dc484a22a9d
NOAH PROVOST
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_26b98e7d-9504-4f7c-af99-3fd995977237
ALISON ROBEY
Special Education Teacher - PreSchool
Special Education
401-247-3170
Small_d4da1771-d6f8-40ba-80e5-350db3221e5b
LYNN ROY
Program Assistant
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_7c03b4c4-a111-4053-8680-0f2bb9d8f035
TARA RUDMAN
Teacher Assistant Special Education I
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_7ebe83eb-10f6-4225-b4c9-842e6f5599c6
EMILY SAFFORD
Teacher Assistant Reg
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_8aaabd91-6185-45d8-9b32-c0a117ae4dcf
JENIFER STAFFORD
Kindergarten Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
Small_8beaf5bc-8b60-47e6-adb2-5f598674ed8e
YASMINA THOMAS
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
Small_aaf76bf1-5a13-43a8-871f-28387de6bb8b
PATRICIA TOLENTO
Principal
Administrators
401-247-3170
Small_218a45dd-3d7e-4cfe-8c4d-b4506dc71b78
MICHAELA TUTHILL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
Small_808eeed6-a857-46a7-b151-3afa73c827d8
MARK VADNAIS
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3170
Small_c3975fad-2665-4743-a687-3eddc3513ebb
SAMANTHA WESSNER
Special Education Teacher - PreSchool
Special Education
401-247-3170
Small_9ddcc08d-c3c3-4761-be44-e4c12b1587f6
KRISTIN WHITE
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3170