Small_dbd66ee6-443c-44cb-9dfd-a67a436d0697
CHERYL AUGUST
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
Small_8c15714f-e1a8-4d81-a951-458c380c7dea
KELSEY AVILA
Behavior Specialist K-3
Special Education
401-247-3170
Small_023641e5-21fe-4332-8244-6fe1c6583fb2
NICOLE BLOUNT
Teaching Assistant- Preschool
Small_4a62dc32-f51a-461a-b46d-b7dfee6139d1
KRISTY BURNS
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
401-247-3170
Small_b07feef0-9808-492f-b007-ffe713bfa701
LAURA BUTLER
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3170
Small_96227cef-5b4b-411d-900b-9c76db0d667b
JUDITH BUTTERFIELD
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_9359c7e4-7fb5-46b2-8dd2-39ac4b8daf64
JENNIFER CARLSON
Nurse
Nurse
401-247-3170
Small_3f52c2bc-af2b-449d-a178-97b142284efa
CATELYN DESANTO
Kindergarten Intern
401-247-3170
Small_fabcc29e-3609-402c-a2ea-eb3596828e45
VICTORIA DIFOLCO
Classroom Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
Small_ba4e190d-0366-4dee-bdce-cf9fdd73a524
GAIL DONOHUE
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_0f476712-b37c-4121-a224-07125592c85d
MONIQUE EATON
2 Secretary Elem Prin
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3170
Small_e48ecc83-5e86-45f7-a8aa-8d095407ea8a
ASHLEIGH FARIA
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3170
Small_d2bd3c51-4786-4d87-a722-3229d14be1e8
JOAO FURTADO
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3170
Small_66e2483e-8b24-4e56-90bf-caaa63610cdd
JESSIKA GARCIA
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3170
Small_64ab39b8-0e09-4e56-9939-b3f242b65980
MICHAEL GESMONDI
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3170
Small_7e690062-36ad-4ec4-8e97-a980a4b0871b
SARAH GUAY
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_fdfc8458-f435-4afb-9889-f44408b9e596
ALEXANDRA HENTZ
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3170
Small_9b81b39a-6243-4e03-95db-aa80df2d6e41
JENNIFER HINES
Enrichment Special
Enrichment
401-247-3170
Small_2075f823-4516-4db4-a0c2-66ed0a42e542
JENNIFER HINES
Instructional Coach
Resource
401-247-3170
Small_b4e72f5c-dcf6-41af-a50c-4947c7044083
ELIZABETH HUBBARD
Classroom Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
Small_1a009097-ad5a-4e2c-bd65-0a1bcd5393ea
JUDITH LACROSS
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3170
Small_640c3340-917d-4e39-be37-524c735cafc3
JILL MALAFRONTE
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3170
Small_a6df66a5-84ba-4c43-9b8c-ef54cd2e8056
REBEKAH MALONE
School Psychologist
401-247-3170
Small_e86ebce4-b51b-4466-a01b-e064f8e2f73f
JUNE MANGASSARIAN
ELL Teacher
ELL
401-247-3170
Small_ce2eb13b-24cb-4f60-92a7-5c64abbe527c
MICHELE MARCELLO
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
401-247-3170
Small_fecc92d4-5c47-4d7d-a730-0ac1287c11e6
TRACY MAURA
Physical Therapist
401-247-3170
Small_0e7e8585-e1e3-468d-b9c8-2e79c2be4721
JESSICA MELO
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
Small_899ca907-0deb-4db2-a5b5-05f9cd80657e
LESLIE MOODY
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_4c9852eb-5c9b-4bc9-958d-f9276f0dbd29
NANCY MORRISSETTE
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_a016c92e-eda8-42de-ab35-623538e09804
PHYLLIS MURPHY
Classroom Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
Small_4ca66090-2dd8-4267-93c6-b2b83b148000
JULIE MYSZAK
Instructional Coach
Instrucational Coach
401-247-3170
Small_e41db0da-4fb5-422b-b1ee-b6c693e5f476
HEATHER NAVARRO
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3170
Small_d5fa97f1-3e31-4d90-ad9c-64e5ef170e4a
KATHERINE O'KANE
Librarian
Library/Media
401-247-3170
Small_309f6ec8-bb8f-4723-a207-478395b25bf6
PAMELA POIRIER
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3170
Small_bc52ebdb-94a3-4af6-abc5-1c2565dff270
JANET PROVOST
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3170
Small_5b8ed93f-a22b-4f8d-992f-96b4d6450deb
NOAH PROVOST
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_ff9f6917-0604-41b7-9df4-b38d1eb40ec4
LYNN ROY
Program Assistant
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_8b1ced6c-d47b-40e4-ac8d-f62bb1e0e55d
TARA RUDMAN
Teacher Assistant Special Education I
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_4731d39b-7bb0-4d9e-8771-33a96ad2c8bd
EMILY SAFFORD
Teacher Assistant Reg
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3170
Small_bccda903-ce00-4101-9319-44cdd3c55b31
Lisa Sestito
Occupational Therapist
401-247-3170
Small_7727463e-6ce1-481c-a281-bb7e588ea8e3
ALLISON SKWIRZ
Preschool Teacher
401-247-3170
Small_18c97a47-1be6-404d-bba3-cd29bca43ff7
JENIFER STAFFORD
Kindergarten Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3170
Small_8beaf5bc-8b60-47e6-adb2-5f598674ed8e
YASMINA THOMAS
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
Small_aaf76bf1-5a13-43a8-871f-28387de6bb8b
PATRICIA TOLENTO
Principal
Administrators
401-247-3170
Small_218a45dd-3d7e-4cfe-8c4d-b4506dc71b78
MICHAELA TUTHILL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3170
Small_b33ca33c-051d-405f-8ae1-976136803a60
MARK VADNAIS
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3170
Small_9b3dca5b-0cd4-4b0e-93ce-df1e784a6cb8
SAMANTHA WESSNER
Special Education Teacher - PreSchool
Special Education
401-247-3170
Small_d1f4df6c-153f-48c1-b6cf-2cc921ab9a71
KRISTIN WHITE
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3170