Default Avatar
ELIZABETH ALEXANDER
English Language Learner Teacher
401-247-3180
Small_225e6d3c-3efd-4d4c-9c0e-400a072fc397
JAMES CALLAHAN
Principal
Administrators
401-247-3180
Default Avatar
MELISSA CAMARA
Building Intern
401-247-3180
Small_d87c0a53-fbfb-4184-8f21-b12b076d29ea
KATHRYN CAREY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3180
Small_8203ac4f-e09b-4ca5-a252-2fd37ef5743b
SUSAN CONSTABLE
Special Education - Emotional Regulation
Special Education
401-247-3180
Small_f9a5d8f4-8cbc-49fb-8568-7160003c4f6a
KAREN DESPIRITO
Schl Psychologist K-3
Special Education
401-247-3180
Small_43e345e2-a1f0-499b-a507-802923b4f863
SUSAN FAGAN
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3180
Small_41142377-1943-4f9a-8b27-61f7e2a8f608
ANGELA FALLGREN
Secretary Elem Prin
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3180
Small_dcea973a-4fbc-4c13-9bc8-5eef8b7f56af
ADELA FELAG
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3180
Small_c011d375-41f8-447e-955b-17702566c1d3
DENISE FLORES
Nurse
Nurse
401-247-3180
Default Avatar
INGRID FREEMAN
Physical Education/Health Teacher
401-247-3180
Small_9846861f-0f17-4dfa-907f-46d64a4fb74b
JENNY GAYNOR
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3180
Small_4dfe7142-0304-450e-9da7-84c4e7b5f9f6
JAMIE GREENE
Librarian
Library/Media
401-247-3180
Small_bbd48a23-dc93-4fbb-96b2-35ba4672da30
AMY GUSETTI
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3180
Small_758dd577-a0fd-425d-8b19-55d883c76c9c
NICOLE HALL
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3180
Small_526b2f5e-8dbb-4e9c-950a-a25e889999ff
JENNIFER HOWARD
Kindergarten Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3180
Small_2d6a33bb-aca7-4950-9067-95ed0c80691c
TRICIA HUNT
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3180
Small_f33964ef-e50f-4ed6-9075-126513c6720b
RACHEL LALLY
Teacher Assistant Special Education I
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3180
Default Avatar
MICHELE MARCELLO
School Social Worker
Special Education
401-247-3180
Default Avatar
AMANDA MCLARNON
Kindergarten Intern
401-247-3180
Default Avatar
MARIA MEDEIROS
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3180
Default Avatar
PERRY MILLER
Physical Education/Health Teacher
401-247-3180
Small_ffccdac0-1e7c-4d68-9fee-ae51145b0dc3
KATHLEEN MOODY
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3180
Default Avatar
MARIAN MOREY
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
401-247-3180
Default Avatar
TRACY MOURA
Physical Therapist
Special Education
410-247-3180
Small_6102fcd7-7255-47bc-a9d8-030ff75a97be
LISA O'CONNOR
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3180
Small_9ffb1a66-0de2-4f6e-8058-3b46f198c4ab
CHERYL PALUMBO
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3180
Small_9f7fd5b3-4bbb-4bd7-a8fc-507d94c09b0b
CHARLES PAROLINE
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3180
Small_69bfff26-7d57-4533-b43a-8d60dfbb3f83
JULIE PIETTE
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3180
Small_5dfb0755-59e7-4430-8bc5-7110222e653a
MARIBETH PROMADES
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3180
Small_d30c0860-2cb1-4d3b-8463-33f2c5e67391
DONIELL REMINGTON
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3180
Small_4d51b9c3-ad86-449c-b41c-44dcf9011772
PATRICIA RIDLON
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3180
Small_7f3ee17b-3d47-4bbb-bd48-868c46d207de
CARA SANCHEZ
Enrichment Special
Enrichment
401-247-3180
Small_0aacfa70-f139-44de-8e46-4df619902fed
CARA SANCHEZ
Instructional Coach
Resource
401-247-3180
Small_bf5f200f-3c9e-43f0-8854-d0f23e863006
REBECCA SILVA
Kindergarten Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3180
Small_a6338fee-744d-4c76-b586-36d18484dd93
TRACY SLYE
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
401-247-3180
Default Avatar
SAUL SORIA
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3180
Small_2b56e73c-f801-429a-b1b3-b1a290d9fc30
CHRISTINA SQUATRITO
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3180
Small_2a61ed21-4fdc-4aed-84f6-68195e3ba035
ELIZABETH THORNTON
Kindergarten Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3180
Small_6a9b7846-d5b9-40e9-b873-407410813af8
JULIA TUTT
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3180
Default Avatar
MARK VADNAIS
Music Teacher
410-247-3180
Small_7a88bc44-5165-481c-b504-40b5effefff8
LAURIE VIALL
Teacher Assistant Reg
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3180