Small_820ab6b5-cf42-4299-9ee7-8ed4818cd143
DIANE AGUIAR-BOLEATES
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_f6fb7fd6-5c6a-4c57-9e84-545cfc7a0b97
ELIZABETH ALEXANDER
ELL Teacher
ELL
401-247-3166
Small_4780ff74-4bdd-4526-a5a4-6c29cfcb9074
LAUREL ANDERSON
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_9f18f69a-9b4e-4315-a426-0815b4e3fab2
MIEKE BAILEY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_65efb19f-a2c5-4660-9824-abcac38f38ef
LAUREN BIRRELL-GRAHAM
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3166
Small_c2f6adeb-ecc8-4a76-824c-592cdeffdfeb
ALISON BURKE
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_1e2d321a-c351-475e-8840-e83756f2e9bb
ALISON BURROWS
Math Intervention Specialist
Math
401-247-3166
Small_d5ab8e4d-65a3-46c3-8e3b-4ebc2293baf5
SARA CABRAL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_fca648d7-8768-4a95-970d-fb525469ac47
KATE CARROLL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_b699f422-a8bd-4e2e-872f-b4a7adb47fb1
MICHAEL CASSARINO
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_c9953919-ca65-4d8e-a9ca-25d5c9b2a3d6
JUDITH CAVACO
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_721bcc32-af07-475e-a576-1848f29d397a
JENNIFER CLARK
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_685dda54-ffb8-441e-bf5a-a6eb19d1a39a
CARRIE CLEGG
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_a4566166-cc21-43f0-95c5-15801564e581
CHERYL CRAIG
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_eef3dafa-e957-4332-bf79-685e1b213423
PAULA DEGNAN
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3166
Small_8a3455a5-2eb6-4a97-b6f6-ec488255b7a8
DANA DELORY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_87c426ea-2ecb-400b-9913-c03725fc3f37
MARY ELLEN DWYER
Secretary Elementary Principal
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3166
Small_edee330b-1b18-4ca0-8737-8906b6143da1
ASHLEIGH FARIA
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_1d7d8b9c-7608-4592-9e75-1e15d2b6ea99
KEVIN FARLEY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_8f7556d8-7341-4d6f-8fd2-4dca53aaeb9e
JACQUELINE FOURNIER
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_2d35638e-c204-4c00-b36d-2ea4a7f7a105
INGRID FREEMAN
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3166
Small_c996ac77-e05e-4b60-9de7-d5fdb4f7c87e
SANDRA GINALSKI
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_1c00b7d2-dc99-41e0-8a28-ef1a34ae31db
AMY GORMAN
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_9915f7d2-d23e-4b45-bb86-1af7bf164a25
STEPHANIE HINES
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3166
Small_9b3b0e94-0868-48cf-8823-7af45861e10d
KIMBERLY HUTCHINSON
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_36706da0-cfd6-4c2f-88ce-38792acbd7ae
DANAMARIE INGRAM
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_28a9bf99-7348-446d-ae1f-5200d6ad9837
KELSEY KILLIAN
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_f995f165-dc1b-4a82-be54-d7bafdff8761
CHERYL LECA
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_0f068641-5ab9-40c6-a8d0-dad2aa44175f
ELLEN LESIUK
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_4fb4a00c-d7b2-47bb-9028-4f0d81bb9216
ELIZABETH LEVESQUE
School secretary
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3166
Small_e40d40b3-c5cc-42ab-aaab-bd3bcf87f47e
MARGARET LOFARO
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_6b75d43a-01e1-454c-b302-be403dce86b3
JILL LUKENS
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3166
Small_e1569b91-0e1e-45e1-ab09-70bc4a49d856
MELISSA MCDONALD
Nurse
Nurse
401-247-3166
Small_78f0e8ea-4738-450b-8162-e048d758e461
TRACEY MCGEE
Principal
Administrators
401-247-3166
Small_d5e1fb7c-91df-4cce-ba79-f151f353fd57
JOHN MEDEIROS
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3166
Small_6ffbb5ec-8015-4d11-b742-a7b0a21c9947
MARIA MEDEIROS
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3166
Small_ebe16fb6-571e-4503-985a-ba806196f28a
TIFFANY MENDEZ
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3166
Small_e367eb97-7acf-43ec-a130-53998d9f2411
KRISTIN MITCHELL
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_bdce257e-afd6-4397-bd3a-092cd05a4275
JENNIFER MOONEY
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3166
Small_de454e33-8c5f-4eed-a567-158880d9ebe7
MAUREEN NEUBAUER
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_f8e4c0a3-2046-4439-a564-b8ce80919977
ERIN REILLY
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_bd324a66-21dd-4caa-a235-79ac7864d823
JENNIFER REYNOLDS
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_89988ccb-de25-4503-9658-33ad05721364
MELANIE ROY
Librarian
Library/Media
401-247-3166
Small_f38a3101-76f7-4325-8809-5685e8514ee5
DAYNA SAFRAN-MULLER
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_a9c5f573-fc40-4903-b85e-425a9c3abb58
GINO SANGIULIANO
Assistant Principal
Administrators
401-247-3166
Small_62e3ffdb-b3a6-4a8d-8bb1-5eae7882fa21
MICHELE SAYERS
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3166
Small_daf7b78f-6c3c-4f95-98be-c7cc8b08f48f
SAUL SORIA
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3166
Small_2e389356-b9fb-45a8-a9d5-d5cb995cccd0
GREG TEDINO
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_a531b809-022d-4d9e-93f3-6437a61ba04e
SETH TIBBETTS
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_efbd6b28-d599-4c0f-916e-a94cac0d6d31
KAYLA TOMAN
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_062ee176-1106-4b47-898c-fa83dc4f21b0
CHRISTINE WARING
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166
Small_bea79daf-0d7c-44c0-a4c0-7c6be254ac12
MARK WHITTAKER
Classroom Teacher
Grade 5
401-247-3166
Small_eab8bb29-eb0e-4012-9b31-034a5f4f3dd9
KATHERINE WILSON
Classroom Teacher
Grade 4
401-247-3166