Small_5e9af35d-d5b0-4170-8692-cb459da5d6c4
PETER ANSEL
ELL Teacher
ELL
401-247-3150
Small_cfaf33c3-7b45-4981-85b0-a3f14a5fb4d6
JASON APPEL
Math Teacher / Tech Fellowship
Math
401-247-3150
Small_3ebf18e9-1f98-4d14-9b5d-4dfe97a46f82
CYNTHIA AZULAY
Secretary HS Principal
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
Small_6525a012-6966-4885-b562-addca0936f6d
WILLIAM BARRASS
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
Small_6e76e016-bd17-47e8-8908-9d152e22ceb7
DEBORAH BAUZYK
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_00979df1-0fbe-4ab8-af84-8d2ae29ac045
DIANA BAXTER
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3150
Small_7a1cda74-9e49-465c-bb31-54917b553c99
DENISE BEAVERS
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_632c296f-eaa8-4d02-bce8-a58c6f2fe522
AMY BENEVIDES
Special Education Teacher - APE
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_1f77b65d-26fa-4ede-bf21-18386d81b3dc
JENNIFER BERGEVINE
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_818dfd67-94ff-4bce-86a7-b810fd2a1a23
AMY BIANCUZZO
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_73ce8d75-dc4b-40fa-b0c1-729b3837e242
KEVIN BLANCHARD
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_e51ab649-72b7-42a2-8d5e-77b599fe7f7d
JUSTINE BOISVERT
Phys Education /Health Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3150
Small_8a76d956-56ca-472e-a959-17ac4bf39d26
KRISTINA BROCHU
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
Small_73afc120-f9cd-48c3-86ab-8d3a01feec80
DAWN CACCHILLO
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3150
Small_9db874ab-b240-423f-9f6b-3cade0fced48
SUSAN CARPENTER
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
Small_8401a57b-1be0-4f92-a13f-d91b96d3b972
BRYAN CASWELL
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_f2c6c88f-cfb0-4a94-8e15-9ac94d808f07
KERI CIRILLO
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_3abddcfb-3212-4f38-93f9-6b435f52cc52
GRETHE COBB
Nurse
Nurse
401-247-3150
Small_f7927554-f249-4ed3-aa24-4b060244dac5
CAROLINE CONATY
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
Small_683bc8dc-a784-4bbd-b08e-3424783ad225
MEAGHAN CORR
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_79d40f8c-25a9-47cf-950b-138ac1d77895
ANDREA CORREIA
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
Small_85fcca0c-9e4f-4fa7-970f-cd97ddfc4c18
MARIO CORREIA
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
Small_e851fbca-7ce7-4875-abca-a178feaac33c
TONI CORRY
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3150
Small_339c5ca2-83d5-4cd8-901b-7ffe70d31066
SUZANNE COSTA
Librarian
Library/Media
401-247-3150
Small_bb9765e7-8037-494a-a97a-0e4fc980b1c8
TIMOTHY COUITT
Team Leader
Custodians
401-247-3150
Small_34907e99-5d60-4613-9092-9e2d7ffe4fe4
KELLY CRAWFORD
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
Small_a08a23fc-b8c4-4aa8-b0b4-ce2658103329
JOSE DACOSTA
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
Small_3ed720cb-82b4-41f4-b6cc-6da60012a443
EDWARD DAFT
Assistant Principal
Administrators
401-247-3150
Small_dbb636d2-64ed-4f7e-9e67-e93324585065
JOAO DAPONTE
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3150
Small_0520f028-7920-4b27-877a-fb01f49687ee
ANNA DASILVA
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
Small_099907ea-2f2f-4c86-8446-c073654a8cb3
DEBRA DE PIETRO
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
Small_e82b7c51-cbcf-461f-9334-c9d06a62466b
DEBORA DEESE
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_3013af08-a9d1-48e9-bb6e-e5248ff3f91b
BRIAN DELAIRE
Ind Tech Teacher
Industrial Arts
401-247-3150
Small_2247d924-daeb-4c99-ab77-35a09b0fea27
ELAINE DICKERVITZ
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
Small_b4a809d3-e705-46ad-ae9a-72e6001f9e07
LOUANN DIEHL
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
Small_9d9ba82e-9fcf-499b-9b27-db4ebbc2eef1
LISA DIPAOLA
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
Small_18a87c38-8692-4730-b7a6-42dcf715b160
EMMETT DONEGAN
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
Small_79e5726f-6b97-415f-bc52-f9d4709915a2
COREY DOWNEY
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3150
Small_6b0f079c-d735-4307-9144-101476bf9700
JENNIFER DUARTE
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
Small_186a6203-a983-4949-8400-08c91f351f6a
LEANNE EATON
Special Education Teacher - Self Cont
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_cb85eecb-1cbe-4b93-a08c-6e408f327bed
ANTONIO FARIA
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3150
Small_93ab0614-3461-4b0a-9582-8d449fbd5679
SAMANTHA FILIPPO
Math Intervention Specialist
Math
401-247-3150
Small_97f4e92d-3dc6-437b-b49f-ccd24ab3a244
BENJAMIN FILLO
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
Small_bea3edd0-1fb7-49cc-b213-0c9311a94165
TRACY FINE
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
Small_6385f5fc-e15f-424a-a3e2-33dbf842311d
GEORGE FINN
Athletic Director
Athletics
401-247-3150
Small_ded73baf-4cb7-4098-8630-94599ec60854
JOSEPH GALEGO
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3150
Small_cba83982-946e-432f-a51a-96efe6a59327
MICHAEL GENETTI
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_448e3d91-6894-4e1e-abb0-07dfca957a69
MICHAELA GEORGE
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3150
Small_fe82e962-6989-4180-a6ef-976185058d42
JOCELYN GILLAM
Guidance Clerk 10mo
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
Small_25fefc60-345e-449c-8cd9-53c119de18eb
BARBARA GREEN
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
Small_0ee5e8d1-34a9-4501-a045-dd67e5c4276a
ALISON GRIECO
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
Small_245bf6ee-d857-4187-9081-6c50a2067b01
NICHOLAS GUADAGNO
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3150
Small_18a32711-7412-42ad-abf9-9556f4a81bc5
JONATHAN HACKETT
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_c0d6bc09-0fcc-4fe8-8fec-58255dfc3b21
ELIZABETH HARRIS
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_d8bc8012-2c32-481f-90ca-4ab296b46126
JOY HEARN
Library Assistant
Library/Media
401-247-3150
Small_e2721f68-5b1f-4ee7-a139-f02eab9bff09
BARBARA HUGHES
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3150
Small_c0a35660-d709-449c-97be-d7b25b7eb735
JOSEPH HURLEY
Principal
Administrators
401-247-3150
Small_fc77ab03-f8b2-4dd8-8968-00141aef5d50
SONALYA JAYASURIYA
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
Small_3b1a6200-87fd-40a5-8a77-212d0252c604
KENDRA KLEIN
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
Small_d82e3ae3-7ead-41e0-b406-a641034f6548
CELESTE LABONTE
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3150
Small_24d1482f-5b27-4c7b-9a1d-031bc703fba9
REBECCA LADD
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3150
Small_60b1a50a-c8b3-43fd-96e9-5285587df0cd
BRENDA LAMANNA
Secretary HS Guidance
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
Small_1ab547b9-8429-4032-b26a-79df79322a37
CHRISTIAN LAMBERT
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
Small_4c0ca0b9-b97f-4059-896b-76a7a97eddc0
ELLIOTT LEFAIVER
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_ca64c2f8-5f0a-4d58-96d6-a084729c0ae2
STEPHEN LENZ
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_d9c5ef79-f751-4999-9e41-62492aa2d27c
DOREEN LINDENBURG
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3150
Small_82de8692-4e26-4870-99e8-f11c21467037
LENA MACDOUGALL
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
Small_d043134d-bd40-4075-a7d7-b50432199601
APRIL MACINTOSH
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
Small_c6365330-cacd-4569-abbe-9ee617867921
MOLLY MACINTOSH
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_1f249c78-622d-49ec-9062-4eb63cebdaac
MARGARET MAILLOUX
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
Small_333d4a8f-12f8-494a-bf11-ac392cd9d4c6
LEE-ANN MARKOWSKI
School Psychologist HS
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_2bdf6a72-88c7-4c19-9351-73cc08ca7069
ROBERT MARLEY
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
Small_9495fb05-63c1-4002-bb27-b2078724ac05
NICODEMUS MCGINN
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
Small_c1c8014e-a5b7-4a95-ad68-53e7487e892b
KATHRYN MCGREGOR
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
Small_4184e1a6-a419-435d-b7df-01ca4101434c
LORI MCMAHON
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
Small_a79f8355-15f6-4a94-8020-0607fbd067e9
TAMMY MCMICHAEL
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
Small_8e9bb084-b3e2-41f3-b060-4ee74eff698b
LISA MENDO
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
Small_9286e859-ee9e-458f-90f3-0ff968d15068
SHARON MESSORE
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
Small_89c91580-3932-435e-95da-0ef4ac6a92cb
STEFANIE MEZZANOTTE
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3150
Small_8ac5784b-3272-4ed0-87f1-8c54b51a95d0
ANDREW MILLER
Industrial Tech Teacher
Industrial Arts
401-247-3150
Small_7e9f3707-4e58-417b-9a9b-e8a8526e9442
TRACY MILLER
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
Small_624f9f8a-f317-491c-b15d-6a73fafc0aff
NAHUM MITNIK
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3150
Small_59fe0aa2-d71d-4685-83a3-1bd0fdefd6d1
DANIEL MONACO
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
Small_874be893-1e0c-4219-a17c-3bf553d508c5
PAULA MORRISSETTE
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
Small_6c370cab-e087-41c0-8a8a-c1aeae9b8e61
JEANNE MOURA
Gen Office Clerk 10mo
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
Small_b9a5d5a6-1b43-4af4-8d06-dc7f13f3675b
CYNTHIA NAVARRO
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
Small_7baf1ca6-9662-4dd2-858a-64975acbd4b8
AMY NICODEMUS
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
Small_1a608e7a-05f6-43d8-82ce-879a0e35bab5
ELLEN KELLNER
Gen Office Clerk 12mo
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
Small_f0ac126e-985a-4af0-95b4-129e656489ad
DANA PAGLIARO
Business Teacher
Business
401-247-3150
Small_fbea1d6b-045f-4e15-9398-b30bf005ce4d
DENNIS PERRY
Teacher Assistant Reg
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
Small_8a21475d-f3ba-488b-b870-e826a196b4ed
ELIZABETH PERRY
Gen Office Clerk 12mo
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
Small_a7b88796-f960-441d-925b-9e2eb7143872
STEVEN PICKFORD
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
Small_94d8330e-123d-44f3-9710-57b874bd6e52
SUZANNE PICKFORD
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_1d45ded3-130c-45d6-81ad-d51e3b0ce88f
JOHN PINHEIRO
Working Foreman
Custodians
401-247-3150
Small_74d5d6f5-b045-4078-865d-09a7c100fc9c
ELIZA PYLIOTIS
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
Small_60658d8a-074e-4276-8946-776eb2314b23
ZACHARY QUARATELLA
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
Small_35b69c19-008f-4b74-8a81-aa09d2ae828f
JEAN RATTLE
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
Small_744e7988-de6f-4b66-a485-9d4a75461924
MARY RAY
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
Small_7575e036-bab7-4a02-9b42-99a5a325770c
JOANNE ROYLEY
Student Assistance Counselor HS
Resource
401-247-3150
Small_fc40192c-2b6e-402a-b257-b3b556269825
JENNIFER RUHLE
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3150
Small_71a79236-a320-4053-9f49-e442be395b37
MATTHEW SAGE
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
Small_73f8073c-49f3-4c57-a2ea-8bb41bfa0de5
JENNIFER SAPOLSKY
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
Small_d7500f1b-0d94-475d-8351-8ebd9b5f84a9
SAMUEL SCHACHTER
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
Small_4c50e426-f32d-43af-80a8-9d270a8526f0
KATHERINE SCHOPPEL
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_6269dd29-53a4-4485-91aa-3fa385016b43
PATRICK SCOTT
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_0d2f4bed-f5ba-4081-8e0c-0916ba513606
JOHN SEXTON
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
Small_ee17e6b8-6403-4815-b097-31ccccc427a8
DIANA SILIEZAR-SHIELDS
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
Small_1dbcd58a-9460-4c2e-8426-7a47567f71c6
STACEY SIRAVO-BAZIN
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_88e0c0ea-f618-4af5-8839-1a715073f2df
KELLY SMITH
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
Small_b3131bdc-4149-482a-96aa-af74a7efbec4
STEPHANIE SPAZIANO
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
Small_dc9ce72c-684d-4901-9dd3-1b7acb4dc9f8
SAMANTHA STEBENNE
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3150
Small_82cc758c-cf79-4a32-ac3d-756836079148
LAUREN TUCCIARONE
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3150
Small_5d64fad9-caa0-49ba-93fd-0aeb91b30861
DIANA TURGEON
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
Small_fd011314-d806-439e-8dec-78d13979b27d
ELAINE VARONE
Special Education Teacher - Self Cont
Special Education
401-247-3150
Small_9fb05ca7-4013-46a3-8989-c5387f03e606
NICOLE VARONE
Assistant Principal
Administrators
401-247-3150
Small_d11f882d-e148-44f8-8a7e-e87b201fe9ac
JOHN WEST
Business Teacher
Business
401-247-3150
Small_a5bf86ee-9dde-4979-9d53-d940dd17d279
KARA WEST
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
Small_8821a646-2a0c-49e9-836a-9e6af2ee4bfb
JEFFREY WILCOX
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3150
Small_3d16955e-f7b3-4200-82bd-eec85bb8ace5
JIA XIE
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150