PETER ANSEL
ELL Teacher
ELL
401-247-3150
JASON APPEL
Math Teacher / Tech Fellowship
Math
401-247-3150
CYNTHIA AZULAY
Admin Assistant to Principal
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
WILLIAM BARRASS
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
DEBORAH BAUZYK
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
DIANA BAXTER
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3150
DENISE BEAVERS
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
AMY BENEVIDES
Special Education Teacher - APE
Special Education
401-247-3150
JENNIFER BERGEVINE
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
AMY BIANCUZZO
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
KEVIN BLANCHARD
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
JUSTINE BOISVERT
Phys Education /Health Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3150
KRISTINA BROCHU
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
DAWN CACCHILLO
School Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3150
SUSAN CARPENTER
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
DAWN CARUSI
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3150
BRYAN CASWELL
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
KERI CIRILLO
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
MAKAYLA CLARKE
Phys Education/Health Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3150
GRETHE COBB
Nurse
Nurse
401-247-3150
CAROLINE CONATY
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
MEAGHAN CORR
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
ANDREA CORREIA
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
MARIO CORREIA
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
TONI CORRY
School Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3150
SUZANNE COSTA
Librarian
Library/Media
401-247-3150
TIMOTHY COUITT
Team Leader
Custodians
401-247-3150
KELLY CRAWFORD
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
JOSE DACOSTA
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
EDWARD DAFT
Assistant Principal
Administrators
401-247-3150
JOAO DAPONTE
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3150
ANNA DASILVA
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
DEBRA DEPIETRO
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
DEBORA DEESE
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
BRIAN DELAIRE
Ind Tech Teacher
Industrial Arts
401-247-3150
ELAINE DICKERVITZ
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
LOUANN DIEHL
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
LISA DIPAOLA
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
LAURA DONEGAN
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
COREY DOWNEY
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3150
JENNIFER DUARTE
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
LEANNE EATON
Special Education Teacher - Self Cont
Special Education
401-247-3150
ANTONIO FARIA
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3150
SAMANTHA FILIPPO
Math Intervention Specialist
Math
401-247-3150
BENJAMIN FILLO
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
TRACY FINE
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
GEORGE FINN
Athletic Director
Athletics
401-247-3150
JOSEPH GALEGO
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3150
MICHAEL GENETTI
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
MICHAELA GEORGE
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3150
JOCELYN GILLAM
Admin Assistant-School Counseling
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
BARBARA GREEN
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
ALISON GRIECO
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
NICHOLAS GUADAGNO
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3150
JONATHAN HACKETT
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
ELIZABETH HARRIS
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
DR. ROBERT HAYDEN
Psychologist
401-247-3150
JOY HEARN
Library Assistant
Library/Media
401-247-3150
BARBARA HUGHES
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3150
JOSEPH HURLEY
Principal
Administrators
401-247-3150
SONALYA JAYASURIYA
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
ELLEN KELLNER
Administrative Assistant
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
KENDRA KLEIN
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
CELESTE LABONTE
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3150
BRENDA LAMANNA
Admin Assistant-School Counseling
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
CHRISTIAN LAMBERT
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
ELLIOTT LEFAIVER
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3150
STEPHEN LENZ
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
DOREEN LINDENBURG
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3150
JENNIFER LOAIZA
World Lang Teacher
World Language
4012473150
LENA MACDOUGALL
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
APRIL MACINTOSH
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
MOLLY MACINTOSH
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
MARGARET MAILLOUX
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
LEE-ANN MARKOWSKI
School Psychologist HS
Special Education
401-247-3150
ROBERT MARLEY
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
NICODEMUS MCGINN
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
KATHRYN MCGREGOR
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
LORI MCMAHON
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
TAMMY MCMICHAEL
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
LISA MENDO
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
SHARON MESSORE
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
ANDREW MILLER
Industrial Tech Teacher
Industrial Arts
401-247-3150
TRACY MILLER
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
NAHUM MITNIK
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3150
DANIEL MONACO
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
PAULA MORRISSETTE
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
JEANNE MOURA
Admin Assistant-Senior Project/Athletics
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
AMY NICODEMUS
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
BETH O'CONNELL
Technology Specialist
401-247-3150
DANA PAGLIARO
Business Teacher
Business
401-247-3150
DENNIS PERRY
Teacher Assistant Reg
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
ELIZABETH PERRY
Admininistrative Assistant
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3150
STEVEN PICKFORD
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
SUZANNE PICKFORD
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
JOHN PINHEIRO
Working Foreman
Custodians
401-247-3150
ELIZA PYLIOTIS
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
ZACHARY QUARATELLA
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
401-247-3150
JEAN RATTLE
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
MARY RAY
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
JOANNE ROYLEY
Student Assistance Counselor HS
Resource
401-247-3150
JENNIFER RUHLE
School Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3150
MATTHEW SAGE
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
JENNIFER SAPOLSKY
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
SAMUEL SCHACHTER
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
KATHERINE SCHOPPEL
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
PATRICK SCOTT
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
JOHN SEXTON
Math Teacher
Math
401-247-3150
DIANA SILIEZAR-SHIELDS
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
MATTHEW SILVA
Ind Tech Teacher
4012473150
STACEY SIRAVO-BAZIN
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
KELLY SMITH
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150
STEPHANIE SPAZIANO
English Teacher
English
401-247-3150
SAMANTHA STEBENNE
School Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3150
LAUREN TUCCIARONE
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3150
DIANA TURGEON
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3150
ELAINE VARONE
Special Education Teacher - Self Cont
Special Education
401-247-3150
NICOLE VARONE
Assistant Principal
Administrators
401-247-3150
JOHN WEST
Business Teacher
Business
401-247-3150
KARA WEST
Science Teacher
Science
401-247-3150
JEFFREY WILCOX
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3150
VANESSA WOOD
School Counselor
401-247-3150
JIA XIE
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3150